.
Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kristiansund, Vestlandet

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kristiansund, Vestlandet. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kristiansund, Vestlandet with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1173,179
BustAfghanistan 5,2553,265
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,1113,176
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0393,131
FarahAfghanistan 5,0713,151
GardizAfghanistan 5,2993,293
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2663,273
HeratAfghanistan 4,8973,043
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1583,206
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2843,284
KabulAfghanistan 5,2113,238
KandaharAfghanistan 5,3323,313
KhostAfghanistan 5,3603,331
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0003,107
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8613,021
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9113,052
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1303,188
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,8673,025
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8403,008
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,2273,248
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1863,222
ShkoderAlbania 2,4601,528
TiranaAlbania 2,5471,583
VloreAlbania 2,6351,637
AdrarAlgeria 3,9602,461
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,9551,837
AlgiersAlgeria 2,9521,834
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9231,816
BatnaAlgeria 3,0451,892
BecharAlgeria 3,5862,229
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9411,828
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,7352,321
BiskraAlgeria 3,1521,959
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8942,420
ChlefAlgeria 3,0231,879
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,9851,855
DjanetAlgeria 4,3222,686
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1771,974
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6362,260
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,2942,047
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,4272,130
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,4992,174
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9022,425
In SalahAlgeria 4,0082,491
MilianaAlgeria 3,0061,868
OranAlgeria 3,1091,932
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3102,678
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9181,813
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4862,788
TebessaAlgeria 3,0801,914
TimimounAlgeria 3,8042,364
TindoufAlgeria 4,1072,552
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3432,078
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5899,066
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6005,344
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3281,447
HuamboAngola 8,4705,263
LuandaAngola 8,0164,981
LuenaAngola 8,3945,216
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7175,417
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0479,350
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0319,341
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0479,351
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4618,986
ByrdAntarctica 17,54710,904
DavisAntarctica 15,6519,725
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9979,319
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,22411,325
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3247,658
AzulArgentina 12,5987,829
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8898,009
BarilocheArgentina 13,5038,391
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3287,661
CeresArgentina 12,0057,460
ChamicalArgentina 12,2427,607
ChepesArgentina 12,3517,675
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7868,567
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9817,445
CórdobaArgentina 12,2457,609
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2527,613
CorrientesArgentina 11,6267,224
EsquelArgentina 13,6718,495
EzeizaArgentina 12,3537,677
FormosaArgentina 11,4777,132
General PicoArgentina 12,6577,865
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1767,566
JuninArgentina 12,4257,721
La PlataArgentina 12,3437,670
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3927,079
La RiojaArgentina 12,1697,562
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4867,759
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,4028,950
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4287,101
Malarg EArgentina 12,8918,010
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4078,331
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,6267,846
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2937,639
MendozaArgentina 12,6037,832
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5957,827
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8627,371
NeuquenArgentina 13,1618,178
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5127,775
OranArgentina 11,4387,108
ParanaArgentina 12,1327,539
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7837,322
PehuajoArgentina 12,5967,827
PergaminoArgentina 12,3457,671
PigeArgentina 12,7867,946
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2657,622
PosadasArgentina 11,5007,147
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6347,230
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6447,857
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3587,679
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1177,529
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8397,357
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4237,720
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4008,949
RivadaviaArgentina 11,4767,131
RosarioArgentina 12,2577,617
SaltaArgentina 11,6607,246
San AntonioArgentina 13,2098,208
San LuisArgentina 12,5307,786
San RafaelArgentina 12,7497,922
Santa RosaArgentina 12,7647,932
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,8977,393
SarmientoArgentina 13,8358,597
TrelewArgentina 13,4498,357
TucumanArgentina 11,8447,360
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6529,105
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3477,673
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0817,508
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,5347,789
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5052,178
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1205,046
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4409,594
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4268,965
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1388,786
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0618,738
AmberleyAustralia 15,3319,527
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2999,507
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3229,521
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0048,081
CairnsAustralia 13,9538,671
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9599,917
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2558,237
CedunaAustralia 14,9409,284
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9499,289
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1238,776
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4379,593
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5508,420
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6209,707
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6389,096
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3648,304
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8637,993
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1616,935
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6289,711
East SaleAustralia 16,13910,029
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5179,021
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5179,021
EssendonAustralia 16,0019,943
ForrestAustralia 14,5449,038
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,21010,073
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6828,502
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9948,696
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2938,261
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,59710,314
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,59410,312
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2998,886
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2098,830
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,46510,232
LavertonAustralia 16,0069,947
LearmonthAustralia 13,0208,091
LongreachAustralia 14,5659,051
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5649,050
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9679,922
Low HeadAustralia 16,39910,191
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5279,027
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,12311,262
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1978,200
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6658,491
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9929,938
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0129,950
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5389,655
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8109,825
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0808,750
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9689,922
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8428,601
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9809,930
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4179,580
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0148,087
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5729,055
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0428,726
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0648,118
RichmondAustralia 15,8579,854
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8089,202
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9089,885
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9019,881
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7398,537
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7378,537
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1628,179
TibooburraAustralia 15,0669,362
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2388,848
WaggaAustralia 15,8699,861
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1696,940
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8209,831
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0538,733
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7518,545
WoomeraAustralia 14,9959,318
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0388,102
GrazAustria 1,8561,153
InnsbruckAustria 1,7771,104
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8761,166
LinzAustria 1,7011,057
SalzburgAustria 1,7341,077
ViennaAustria 1,7351,078
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7851,109
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6262,253
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,8672,403
GancaAzerbaijan 3,5422,201
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,6092,242
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,5422,201
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 574357
LerwickUk 576358
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5832,226
QubaAzerbaijan 3,5772,223
SakiAzerbaijan 3,5292,193
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,7642,339
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,6512,269
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,5902,231
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6262,253
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,7962,359
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5842,227
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,4642,152
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6512,269
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6012,238
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6712,281
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,3034,538
MuharraqBahrain 5,1413,194
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5094,666
DhakaBangladesh 7,3194,548
CharnocksBarbados 7,5784,709
BrestBelarus 1,539957
GomelBelarus 1,8031,120
GrodnoBelarus 1,415879
MinskBelarus 1,530951
MogilevBelarus 1,6351,016
VitebskBelarus 1,539956
BrusselsBelgium 1,385860
D’UccleBelgium 1,385860
OstendeBelgium 1,352840
Belize CityBelize 8,5735,327
BeninBenin 6,3273,932
BohiconBenin 6,2383,877
CotonouBenin 6,3273,932
KandiBenin 5,7933,600
NatitingouBenin 5,8933,662
ParakouBenin 5,9933,724
SaveBenin 6,1403,815
BermudaBermuda 5,9653,707
La PazBolivia 10,9556,808
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8496,742
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2471,396
FrancistownBotswana 9,5365,926
MaunBotswana 9,3425,805
TshaneBotswana 9,7696,070
AimoresBrazil 10,1156,285
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2705,761
AltamiraBrazil 8,8795,517
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5365,926
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6006,587
ApodiBrazil 8,5475,311
AracajuBrazil 9,0735,638
AracuaiBrazil 9,8776,138
AragarcasBrazil 10,1786,325
AraxaBrazil 10,3426,426
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8115,475
BageBrazil 11,8267,349
BambuiBrazil 10,3506,432
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3976,461
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7775,454
BarcelosBrazil 9,1495,685
BarraBrazil 9,3165,789
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8205,481
BarreirasBrazil 9,4985,902
BelémBrazil 8,5375,305
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,2666,379
BelterraBrazil 8,9445,558
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1475,684
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4127,092
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5535,936
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9906,208
BrevesBrazil 8,6485,374
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2596,375
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5156,534
CabroboBrazil 8,9045,533
CaceresBrazil 10,4286,480
CaetiteBrazil 9,6045,968
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6425,371
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,7436,676
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0176,846
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6186,598
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7845,459
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6405,990
CaparaoBrazil 10,2516,370
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3546,434
CaratingaBrazil 10,1876,330
CaravelasBrazil 9,8676,131
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6666,006
CarolinaBrazil 9,1005,655
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9986,834
CataguasesBrazil 10,3726,445
CatalaoBrazil 10,2396,362
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5836,576
CaxiasBrazil 8,6785,392
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4937,142
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4615,258
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4116,469
ChapecoBrazil 11,3407,047
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9856,205
CipoBrazil 9,1435,682
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2705,760
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1546,310
CordeiroBrazil 10,4276,480
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6265,982
CorumbaBrazil 10,7276,666
CoximBrazil 10,5516,556
CrateusBrazil 8,6045,346
CuiabaBrazil 10,3096,406
CuritibaBrazil 11,0346,857
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0786,263
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2066,342
DouradosBrazil 10,9326,794
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5556,559
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6837,260
EspinosaBrazil 9,7076,032
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1675,075
FloraniaBrazil 8,5605,319
FlorestaBrazil 8,8845,521
FlorianoBrazil 8,8625,507
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2306,979
FormosaBrazil 9,9416,177
FortalezaBrazil 8,3795,207
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2606,997
FrancaBrazil 10,4636,502
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8405,494
GoianiaBrazil 10,1346,298
GoiasBrazil 10,0936,272
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0806,264
GrajauBrazil 8,9005,530
GuairaBrazil 11,0976,896
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4485,250
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7736,073
IbiriteBrazil 10,2796,387
IguatuBrazil 8,6775,392
IlheusBrazil 9,5535,936
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9165,540
IndaialBrazil 11,1856,950
IpameriBrazil 10,1996,338
IraiBrazil 11,3717,066
IreceBrazil 9,2895,772
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3665,820
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1545,688
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1565,690
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,0096,220
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3236,415
ItapevaBrazil 10,8696,754
ItirucuBrazil 9,4345,863
ItuacuBrazil 9,5315,923
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9046,776
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8296,729
JacobinaBrazil 9,2255,732
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4555,254
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5955,341
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1196,288
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,4356,484
LavrasBrazil 10,4416,488
LencoisBrazil 9,4035,843
LinharesBrazil 10,0706,258
LondrinaBrazil 10,9016,774
MacapaBrazil 8,4985,281
MacauBrazil 8,4485,250
MaceioBrazil 8,8945,527
MachadoBrazil 10,5206,537
ManausBrazil 9,2285,734
MarabaBrazil 8,9665,572
MaringaBrazil 10,9356,795
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8405,494
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7176,038
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1035,657
MonteiroBrazil 8,7555,440
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9296,170
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5095,287
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2565,752
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4596,500
ObidosBrazil 8,8975,529
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9075,535
ParacatuBrazil 10,0966,274
ParanaBrazil 9,6535,998
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0166,845
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5246,540
ParintinsBrazil 9,0255,608
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4305,239
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4467,113
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2266,354
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9315,550
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9555,565
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7586,064
PeixeBrazil 9,6305,984
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0375,616
PicosBrazil 8,8335,489
PiraiBrazil 10,5456,553
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0396,238
PompeuBrazil 10,2316,358
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0006,835
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7305,425
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1886,952
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9786,201
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,5807,196
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4955,900
PosseBrazil 9,7546,061
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5555,316
RecifeBrazil 8,6975,404
RemansoBrazil 9,1245,670
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2836,390
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5486,555
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1256,913
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3306,419
SalvadorBrazil 9,3465,808
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6457,236
SantaremBrazil 8,9115,537
SantosBrazil 10,7696,692
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6316,606
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2205,729
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6775,392
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3537,055
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5667,187
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5316,544
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4745,266
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9896,208
São PauloBrazil 10,7366,671
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5636,564
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2426,364
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,1395,679
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2175,727
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,2296,357
SobralBrazil 8,4395,244
SoureBrazil 8,4655,260
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3625,818
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0187,468
SurubimBrazil 8,7025,407
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5815,954
TarauacaBrazil 10,2476,368
TauaBrazil 8,6815,395
TefeBrazil 9,4745,887
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9606,189
TeresinaBrazil 8,6795,393
TiriosBrazil 8,4975,280
TorresBrazil 11,4547,117
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4345,241
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6566,622
TriunfoBrazil 8,7905,462
TucuruiBrazil 8,8235,483
TuriacuBrazil 8,4355,242
UaupesBrazil 9,2395,741
UbatubaBrazil 10,6736,632
UberabaBrazil 10,3996,462
VassourasBrazil 10,5126,533
VicosaBrazil 10,3116,407
VitoriaBrazil 10,1766,323
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6345,987
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6475,373
BurgasBulgaria 2,6241,631
LomBulgaria 2,3641,469
PlevenBulgaria 2,4451,520
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5801,603
SadovoBulgaria 2,5871,607
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6041,618
SofiaBulgaria 2,4901,548
VarnaBulgaria 2,5671,595
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6923,537
BurundiBurundi 7,6054,726
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2175,727
SiemreapCambodia 8,9875,585
BatouriCameroon 6,5444,067
DoualaCameroon 6,5764,086
GarouaCameroon 5,9973,727
MamfeCameroon 6,3843,967
MarouaCameroon 5,8793,653
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2193,864
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3953,974
YaoundeCameroon 6,5994,101
YokoCameroon 6,4123,985
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8014,226
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,7614,201
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1133,177
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,8081,745
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,4773,403
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,7303,561
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,8413,008
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7414,189
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,5382,820
Banff, AbCanada 6,3773,963
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3623,332
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7762,347
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,3793,964
Bissett, MbCanada 5,6873,534
Blue River, BcCanada 6,3973,975
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3513,325
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5544,073
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9573,702
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0133,736
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1671,968
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,7574,199
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5252,812
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3503,946
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5332,817
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3373,938
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4032,736
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7874,218
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1171,937
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2352,010
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7832,351
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7432,947
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,7834,215
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7264,180
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7362,322
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6314,121
Chapais, QcCanada 4,8993,044
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6462,887
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6372,882
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6332,879
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7524,196
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6872,912
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,4372,757
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7492,951
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0882,540
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9383,069
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7232,935
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1991,988
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,8943,663
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,3033,296
Comox, BcCanada 6,8014,226
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,8593,019
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1092,553
Coronation, AbCanada 6,1603,828
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5424,065
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0322,506
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8493,635
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,0603,766
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0303,747
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1052,551
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8633,022
Dryden, OnCanada 5,6793,529
Earlton, OnCanada 5,3213,306
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1063,794
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,0683,771
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,0793,778
Edson, AbCanada 6,1693,833
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,7204,176
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,9673,086
Estevan, SkCanada 6,1373,813
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,5794,088
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2422,015
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,5753,464
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5043,420
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,7093,548
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8143,613
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,3483,945
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4903,411
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4103,362
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,0263,744
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6843,532
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,8363,005
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,8363,005
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5672,217
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9872,477
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,1693,212
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,8604,263
Golden, BcCanada 6,4113,984
Goose, NfCanada 3,9302,442
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,5953,477
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,0803,778
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,8333,003
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4782,783
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9333,687
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7952,980
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7732,966
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7183,553
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9282,441
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9613,704
Hay River, NtCanada 5,4393,380
Hope, BcCanada 6,7404,189
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5722,841
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3342,693
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0823,158
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5672,217
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6192,249
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,0603,766
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,5744,085
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,2743,278
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,2763,279
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6184,113
Kenora, OnCanada 5,7483,572
Kingston, OnCanada 5,4663,397
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0483,137
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,7632,960
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9452,451
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,2153,241
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,6583,516
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,5073,422
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6562,894
Langara, BcCanada 6,5304,058
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,2623,270
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4363,999
London, OnCanada 5,7873,596
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5072,179
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,3553,327
Lytton, BcCanada 6,6564,136
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8962,421
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,2543,265
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,4163,987
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6053,483
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6374,124
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3363,937
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8004,226
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7252,936
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,6852,912
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,2003,231
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,2203,244
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1253,806
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,0313,126
Morden, MbCanada 5,9533,699
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,5263,434
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7502,330
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8314,245
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2442,637
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4332,755
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2653,272
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9863,719
North Bay, OnCanada 5,4083,360
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,3243,309
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,3253,309
Peace River, AbCanada 5,9353,688
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0162,495
Penticton, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3463,322
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,5493,448
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,4283,373
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8434,252
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3282,689
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7674,205
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,8923,662
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,8543,638
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3153,924
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4684,019
Princeton, BcCanada 5,9243,681
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7222,313
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,9923,102
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,3973,975
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2283,870
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,6083,485
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0803,778
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0833,780
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7222,313
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,4814,028
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8863,036
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6802,908
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3993,976
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,8523,015
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6074,106
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7202,312
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6562,894
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9903,723
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,6283,497
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,1182,559
Scott, SkCanada 6,0443,756
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4562,769
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7932,979
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,1243,184
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0733,152
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,6793,529
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,6183,491
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,9493,697
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3353,936
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2182,621
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6542,892
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2063,856
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2103,859
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4902,790
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0492,516
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Teslin, YtCanada 5,9063,670
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,6213,493
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4113,362
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3363,316
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,6683,522
Timmins, OnCanada 5,3023,294
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8904,282
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,6513,512
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,6583,516
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5203,430
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,2033,233
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4952,793
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3493,324
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,1833,221
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8074,230
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0413,754
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,0153,738
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,8704,269
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9074,292
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2682,652
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,7133,550
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8303,623
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8923,662
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6303,499
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9413,692
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,8513,636
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9403,691
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,9913,102
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2483,261
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,9243,681
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2562,645
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2242,625
SalCape Verde 5,6723,524
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5884,094
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,9963,726
AbecheChad 5,5743,464
FayaChad 5,0933,165
MoundouChad 6,1023,792
N’DjamenaChad 5,6983,541
AntofagastaChile 11,7507,301
AricaChile 11,2406,985
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9738,683
ChicoChile 14,0358,722
ChillanChile 13,1058,144
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,1708,184
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1327,539
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,0048,702
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9128,024
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4507,115
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0388,723
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8179,207
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4207,718
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,5348,410
ParronChile 12,8207,966
Puerto AysenChile 13,9688,680
Puerto MonttChile 13,6148,460
Punta ArenasChile 14,5889,065
QuinteroChile 12,7357,913
SantiagoChile 12,7477,921
SewellChile 12,7887,947
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3418,290
ValdiviaChile 13,4658,368
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4008,327
VallenarChile 12,2847,633
ValparaisoChile 12,7167,902
AltaiChina 4,9683,087
BeijingChina 6,9464,316
ChangchunChina 6,9114,295
ChangduChina 6,9244,303
ChangshaChina 7,9424,935
ChengduChina 7,2954,533
ChongqingChina 7,5314,680
DuianChina 6,4804,027
ErlianChina 6,4103,983
GanzhouChina 8,2765,143
GuangzhouChina 8,4715,264
HaikouChina 8,6395,369
HailarChina 6,1793,840
HamiChina 5,6603,517
HetanChina 5,5103,424
JiuquanChina 6,1743,837
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1123,177
KashiChina 5,1003,169
KunmingChina 7,7844,837
LanzhouChina 6,7714,208
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7694,206
NanchangChina 8,0454,999
NanjingChina 7,8324,867
NanningChina 8,2835,147
PingbianChina 7,6624,761
QingdaoChina 7,4924,655
QiqiharChina 6,5134,048
RuoqiangChina 5,7463,570
ShanghaiChina 8,0214,984
ShantouChina 8,5975,342
ShenyangChina 7,0554,384
TaiyuanChina 7,0144,359
TaoyuanChina 8,6305,363
TengchongChina 7,5704,704
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2903,288
Xi’AnChina 7,1744,458
XichangChina 7,4844,650
YanjiChina 7,1594,449
YichangChina 7,6324,743
YinchuanChina 6,6514,133
YiningChina 4,9683,087
ZhengzhouChina 7,3434,563
ZhijiangChina 7,8774,895
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6956,024
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6175,976
AraucaColombia 8,7295,424
BarranquillaColombia 8,5545,316
Benito SalasColombia 9,3645,819
BogotáColombia 9,1355,676
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7325,426
El CaranoColombia 9,1585,691
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9885,585
MatecanaColombia 9,2035,719
PeralesColombia 9,2115,724
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6585,380
Rafael NunezColombia 8,6345,365
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7355,428
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5025,283
VanguardiaColombia 9,1615,693
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8086,095
YariguiesColombia 8,8885,523
MoroniComoros 8,8575,504
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1155,664
LimonCosta Rica 9,0595,629
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1495,686
San JoseCosta Rica 9,1155,664
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0441,270
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3721,474
SibenikCroatia 2,2181,378
SplitCroatia 2,2511,399
ZagrebCroatia 1,9921,238
CamagueyCuba 7,6804,773
CasablancaCuba 7,7284,803
HavanaCuba 7,7494,815
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1335,054
FamagustaCyprus 3,5952,234
LarnacaCyprus 3,6092,243
LimassolCyprus 3,6102,243
NicosiaCyprus 3,5702,218
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6451,022
ChebCzech Republic 1,478918
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6181,005
PragueCzech Republic 1,499932
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7964,223
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1264,428
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5344,681
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4875,274
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9294,927
CopenhagenDenmark 869540
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 964599
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 855531
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 786488
MarstalDenmark 933580
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 950591
OdenseDenmark 873543
RandersDenmark 752468
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 957595
StudsgårdDenmark 785488
TønderDenmark 912567
TylstrupDenmark 671417
TystofteDenmark 898558
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 674419
VestervigDenmark 706439
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3763,962
Melville HallDominica 7,4234,613
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,4934,656
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,4694,642
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6064,726
BaniDominican Republic 7,6054,726
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,6504,754
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5234,675
CabreraDominican Republic 7,4494,629
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,5624,699
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5124,668
DajabonDominican Republic 7,5444,688
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6554,757
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,6204,735
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,4924,656
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,4704,642
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5034,663
HigueyDominican Republic 7,4904,655
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,6274,740
ImbertDominican Republic 7,4754,645
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,5374,684
JimaniDominican Republic 7,6754,769
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5254,676
La VegaDominican Republic 7,5224,674
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,5554,695
LuperonDominican Republic 7,4794,647
MichesDominican Republic 7,4714,642
MocaDominican Republic 7,5064,664
MoncionDominican Republic 7,5334,681
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,5134,669
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5264,677
NaguaDominican Republic 7,4724,643
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6394,747
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,6984,784
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5054,664
PoloDominican Republic 7,6704,766
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,4714,643
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,6204,735
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,4594,635
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5024,662
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5404,686
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,4814,649
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5014,661
SamanaDominican Republic 7,4634,638
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,5674,702
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,5334,681
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,5884,715
San JuanDominican Republic 7,5964,721
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5064,664
SanchezDominican Republic 7,4774,646
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,5084,665
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5384,684
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,5664,702
TamayoDominican Republic 7,6364,745
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,5574,696
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,4954,657
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,5174,671
YamasaDominican Republic 7,5404,686
YasicaDominican Republic 7,4854,651
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0368,722
CanarEcuador 10,0946,273
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1036,278
IzobambaEcuador 9,8586,126
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8606,127
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2556,372
MilagroEcuador 10,0846,266
OtavaloEcuador 9,7846,080
PichilingueEcuador 9,9776,200
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0216,227
PuyoEcuador 9,9416,177
QuitoEcuador 9,8356,111
RumipambaEcuador 9,9256,167
San GabrielEcuador 9,7256,043
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8832,413
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0962,545
AswanEgypt 4,7332,941
AsyutEgypt 4,3542,705
BahariyaEgypt 4,1582,584
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1392,572
CairoEgypt 4,0392,510
DabaaEgypt 3,8572,397
DakhlaEgypt 4,4632,774
El ArishEgypt 4,0122,493
El TorEgypt 4,3072,676
FarafraEgypt 4,2712,654
HelwanEgypt 4,0632,525
HurguadaEgypt 4,4212,747
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0132,494
KhargaEgypt 4,5092,802
KosseirEgypt 4,5452,824
LuxorEgypt 4,5482,826
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7942,358
MinyaEgypt 4,2342,631
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9402,448
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1982,609
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3552,706
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,1332,569
SalloumEgypt 3,7222,313
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,9802,474
SohagEgypt 4,4242,749
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2702,653
TahrirEgypt 3,9612,461
TantaEgypt 3,9552,458
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,0405,617
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,9925,588
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,0005,593
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,9955,589
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6024,102
AsmaraEritrea 5,8413,630
AssabEritrea 6,2013,853
MassawaEritrea 5,8233,618
TallinEstonia 988614
TartuEstonia 1,147713
VilsandiEstonia 925575
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,5094,045
GonderEthiopia 6,0893,784
NegeleEthiopia 6,9234,302
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9838,689
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 752467
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 796494
Laucala BayFiji 14,9649,299
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,9099,264
NandiFiji 14,9099,264
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2709,489
HelsinkiFinland 946588
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 956594
JoensuuFinland 1,105686
JokioinenFinland 859534
JyvskylFinland 913568
KajaaniFinland 986613
KuopioFinland 1,002623
KuusamoFinland 1,066663
LappeenrantaFinland 1,084674
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 722449
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 767477
OuluFinland 878546
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 993617
TampereFinland 846526
TurkuFinland 813505
VaasaFinland 704438
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,3581,465
BiarritzFrance 2,2651,408
BordeauxFrance 2,1031,307
BrestFrance 1,7931,114
CaenFrance 1,6281,012
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8471,148
DijonFrance 1,7701,100
GourdonFrance 2,0821,294
GrenobleFrance 2,0001,243
Le MansFrance 1,7511,088
LilleFrance 1,423884
LyonFrance 1,9421,207
MarseilleFrance 2,1941,364
MontpellierFrance 2,1861,358
NancyFrance 1,607999
NantesFrance 1,8681,161
NiceFrance 2,1651,345
ParisFrance 1,6241,009
PerpignanFrance 2,2881,422
StrasbourgFrance 1,6201,007
ToulonFrance 2,2291,385
ToulouseFrance 2,2061,371
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0695,014
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2665,136
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,0705,015
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1395,058
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0795,020
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,5278,406
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,5909,066
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,5879,065
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,4658,989
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7829,186
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,2038,826
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2809,495
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7937,949
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,6478,480
BitamGabon 6,7944,222
CocobeachGabon 6,9094,293
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2164,484
LambarnGabon 7,1014,413
LastourvilleGabon 7,1234,426
LibrevilleGabon 6,9704,331
MakokouGabon 6,9684,330
MayumbaGabon 7,4024,600
MitzicGabon 6,9384,312
MkamboGabon 6,9244,303
MoandaGabon 7,2004,474
MouilaGabon 7,2314,493
Port-GentilGabon 7,0974,410
TchibanGabon 7,3404,561
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4666,504
BanjulGambia 5,8433,631
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0751,911
TbilisiGeorgia 3,3852,104
BerlinGermany 1,228763
BrockenGermany 1,270789
CologneGermany 1,352840
DresdenGermany 1,380857
ErfurtGermany 1,363847
EssenGermany 1,303810
FichtelbergGermany 1,445898
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,447899
GeisenheimGermany 1,460907
GorlitzGermany 1,396868
HamburgGermany 1,063660
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,062660
HannoverGermany 1,190739
HelgolandGermany 993617
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7151,066
KarlsruheGermany 1,570976
KasselGermany 1,318819
KonstanzGermany 1,7191,068
LeipzigGermany 1,332828
LindenbergGermany 1,269789
MagdeburgGermany 1,244773
MunichGermany 1,6611,032
MünsterGermany 1,240771
NeustrelitzGermany 1,129702
NurembergGermany 1,528949
NurnbergGermany 1,527949
PotsdamGermany 1,233766
RostockGermany 1,024636
SchleswigGermany 960597
StuttgartGermany 1,598993
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,488925
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7571,092
AccraGhana 6,4283,994
KumasiGhana 6,3173,925
TamaleGhana 6,0113,735
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1291,945
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7491,708
AthensGreece 2,9921,859
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0211,878
ChiosGreece 3,0161,874
CorfuGreece 2,7351,700
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6391,640
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3142,059
IoanninaGreece 2,7451,706
KalamataGreece 3,0541,898
KerkiraGreece 2,7351,700
Kythira IslandGreece 3,1611,964
LamiaGreece 2,8661,781
LarissaGreece 2,7871,732
LemnosGreece 2,8271,757
LimnosGreece 2,8281,757
MethoniGreece 3,0731,909
MilosGreece 3,1481,956
MitiliniGreece 2,9551,836
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9501,833
NaxosGreece 3,1301,945
PatrasGreece 2,9201,815
RhodesGreece 3,2782,037
SamosGreece 3,1081,931
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9091,807
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2722,033
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7061,681
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0121,872
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9571,837
AasiaatGreenland 2,6981,677
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1521,338
AputiteqGreenland 1,8841,171
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,7871,110
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8461,768
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,7941,736
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,6141,624
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,514941
JakobshavnGreenland 2,6161,626
JulianehbGreenland 2,7451,706
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,6741,662
Kap TobinGreenland 1,512939
NanortalikGreenland 2,7381,701
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6921,673
NordGreenland 2,1711,349
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8321,760
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9891,857
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6431,643
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,6701,659
UpernavikGreenland 2,7111,685
UummannaqGreenland 2,6181,627
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3624,575
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3634,575
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,9705,574
BokeGuinea 6,0723,773
ConakryGuinea 6,1943,849
FaranahGuinea 6,0843,781
KankanGuinea 6,0193,740
KindiaGuinea 6,1253,806
KissidougouGuinea 6,1393,815
LabeGuinea 5,9753,713
MacentaGuinea 6,2253,869
MamouGuinea 6,0743,775
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2913,909
SiguiriGuinea 5,9013,667
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9893,722
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1405,058
TimehriGuyana 8,1755,080
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,6944,781
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6826,638
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,5396,549
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5716,569
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4846,515
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8496,120
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5716,569
CatacamasHonduras 8,7165,417
CholutecaHonduras 8,9335,551
La CeibaHonduras 8,6805,394
La MesaHonduras 8,7615,444
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5795,331
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,8685,511
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,8645,508
TelaHonduras 8,7125,414
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5925,339
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5935,340
BudapestHungary 1,8701,162
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8821,169
DebrecenHungary 1,9371,204
KeszthelyHungary 1,9131,189
MiskolcHungary 1,8511,150
PecsHungary 2,0141,251
SzegedHungary 2,0281,260
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8461,147
AkureyriIceland 1,264785
DalatangiIceland 1,055655
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,131703
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,277793
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,174730
ReykhólarIceland 1,454903
ReykjavíkIceland 1,456905
StykkisholmurIceland 1,482921
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,392865
AgraIndia 6,3513,947
AhmedabadIndia 6,4784,026
AkolaIndia 6,9274,305
AllahabadIndia 6,7024,164
AmritsarIndia 5,7673,584
BangaloreIndia 7,7164,795
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2854,527
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4114,606
BikanerIndia 6,0343,750
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,8414,872
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2234,488
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2234,488
DaltonganjIndia 6,9544,321
DarbhangaIndia 6,8424,252
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1674,454
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1704,456
DumkaIndia 7,0934,408
DwarkaIndia 6,3733,960
GoaIndia 7,2824,525
GuwahatiIndia 7,1334,433
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3174,547
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6694,144
JagdalpurIndia 7,3354,558
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3154,546
KotaIndia 6,4363,999
KozhikodeIndia 7,7984,846
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6673,522
LudhianaIndia 5,8933,662
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,5924,718
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2133,861
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,8964,285
MusulipatnamIndia 7,5734,706
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9884,343
New DelhiIndia 6,1743,836
PambanIndia 8,1615,072
PuneIndia 6,9824,339
SagarIndia 6,7064,167
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5363,440
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,1305,052
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,1305,052
VeravalIndia 6,5804,089
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5324,680
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8567,367
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0836,887
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0776,883
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2947,640
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1776,945
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8257,348
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7016,028
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8697,997
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2326,358
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5886,580
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2627,620
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8227,346
AbadanIran 4,6282,876
ArakIran 4,3302,690
BabolsarIran 4,2052,613
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2983,292
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9872,477
Bandar LengehIran 5,2973,292
BirjandIran 4,8803,032
BushehrIran 4,8783,031
ChahbaharIran 5,6843,532
DezfulIran 4,4472,763
EsfahanIran 4,5672,838
IranshahrIran 5,4993,417
KermanIran 5,0273,124
KermanshahIran 4,1872,602
Khoram AbadIran 4,3262,688
MashhadIran 4,5792,845
OroomiehIran 3,7742,345
RamsarIran 4,0962,545
RashtIran 4,0092,491
SemnanIran 4,3482,702
ShahroudIran 4,3412,697
ShirazIran 4,9003,045
TabrizIran 3,7862,353
TeheranIran 4,2422,636
YazdIran 4,7432,948
ZahedanIran 5,2873,286
ZanjanIran 4,0182,497
BaghdadIraq 4,1742,594
BasraIraq 4,5882,851
BelmulletIreland 1,416880
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,438893
ClaremorrisIreland 1,421883
ClonesIreland 1,309814
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,358844
CorkIreland 1,570976
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,575979
DublinIreland 1,347837
KilkennyIreland 1,462909
Malin HeadIreland 1,210752
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,457905
ShannonIreland 1,511939
ValentiaIreland 1,6311,014
EilatIsrael 4,2072,615
HaifaIsrael 3,8692,404
JerusalemIsrael 3,9752,470
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9502,455
AlbengaItaly 2,1211,318
AlgheroItaly 2,5011,554
AmendolaItaly 2,4551,526
AnconaItaly 2,2001,367
ArezzoItaly 2,2021,368
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5151,563
BergamoItaly 1,9441,208
BolognaItaly 2,0791,292
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,8661,159
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6721,661
BrindisiItaly 2,5861,607
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6561,651
CameriItaly 1,9561,216
CampobassoItaly 2,4391,516
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,5811,604
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6731,661
Cape FrascaItaly 2,6001,616
Cape MeleItaly 2,1311,324
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,6161,626
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8951,799
CerviaItaly 2,1201,318
CiampinoItaly 2,3901,485
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1131,313
Cisa PassItaly 2,0781,291
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3601,466
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,8621,157
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9821,853
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7541,711
DecimomannuItaly 2,6441,643
DobbiacoItaly 1,8431,145
FalconaraItaly 2,1981,366
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1581,341
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4611,529
FonniItaly 2,5601,591
FrontoneItaly 2,2031,369
FrosinoneItaly 2,4151,501
GelaItaly 2,9291,820
GenoaItaly 2,0811,293
GhediItaly 1,9741,227
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5581,590
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4881,546
GrossetoItaly 2,2751,414
GrottaglieItaly 2,5921,611
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4381,515
GuidoniaItaly 2,3711,473
IstranaItaly 1,9581,217
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,0891,920
LatinaItaly 2,4221,505
LatronicoItaly 2,6191,627
LecceItaly 2,6351,638
M. CalamitaItaly 2,2731,413
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5941,612
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8201,752
MilanItaly 1,9671,222
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,9451,209
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3161,439
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5091,559
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4731,537
PadovaItaly 1,9861,234
Paganella MountainItaly 1,8971,179
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8051,743
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7961,737
PantelleriaItaly 2,9391,826
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0431,270
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6091,621
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2471,396
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3371,452
PiacenzaItaly 2,0291,261
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1681,347
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,0971,303
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4931,549
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5551,588
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4061,495
PrizziItaly 2,8501,771
RadicofaniItaly 2,2631,407
Resia PassItaly 1,8271,135
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1461,333
RivoltoItaly 1,9351,202
Rolle PassItaly 1,8871,173
RomeItaly 2,3741,475
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3881,484
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9561,215
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,1481,335
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4401,516
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6851,669
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1211,318
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,4911,548
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7071,682
SigonellaItaly 2,9001,802
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5961,613
TarvisioItaly 1,8831,170
TermoliItaly 2,3951,488
TorinoItaly 2,0111,250
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,9921,238
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8211,753
TrevicoItaly 2,5031,555
TrevisoItaly 1,9621,219
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9761,228
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0071,247
UdineItaly 1,9271,197
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7391,702
VeniceItaly 1,9801,230
VeronaItaly 1,9811,231
VicenzaItaly 1,9671,222
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3571,465